Colorado House of Representatives
ALPHA by NAME
NUMERIC by DISTRICT
Name
District
District
Name
Balmer David
39
01
Labuda Jeanne
Benefield Debbie
29
02
Cerbo Mike
Borodkin Alice
9
03
McGihon Anne
Buescher Bernie
55
04
Frangas K.Jerry
Butcher Dorothy
46
05
Judd Joel
Cadman Bill
15
06
Romanoff Andrew
Carroll M. Morgan
36
07
Carroll T. Terrance
Carroll T. Terrance
7
08
Marshall Rosemary
Casso Edward
32
09
Borodkin Alice
Cerbo Mike
2
10
Madden Alice
Curry Kathleen
61
11
Pommer Jack
Fischer Randy
53
12
Weissmann Paul
Frangas K.Jerry
4
13
Levy Claire
Gagliardi Sara
27
14
Lambert Kent
Gallegos Rafael
62
15
Cadman Bill
Garcia Michael
42
16
Liston Larry
Gardner B. Bob
21
17
Hicks Stella
Gardner C. Cory
63
18
Merrifield Michael
Gibbs Dan
56
19
Looper Marsha
Green Gwyn
23
20
Stephens Amy
Hicks Stella
17
21
Gardner B. Bob
Hodge Mary
30
22
Summers Ken
Jahn Cheri
24
23
Green Gwyn
Judd Joel
5
24
Jahn Cheri
Kefalas John
52
25
Witwer Robert
Kerr A. Andrew
26
26
Kerr A. Andrew
Kerr J. James
28
27
Gagliardi Sara
King Steve
54
28
Kerr J. James
Labuda Jeanne
1
29
Benefield Debbie
Lambert Kent
14
30
Hodge Mary
Levy Claire
13
31
Solano Judy
Liston Larry
16
32
Casso Edward
Looper Marsha
19
33
Primavera Dianne
Lundberg Kevin
49
34
Soper John
Madden Alice
10
35
Peniston Cherylin
Marostica Don
51
36
Carroll M. Morgan
Marshall Rosemary
8
37
Swalm Spencer
Massey Tom
60
38
Rice Joe
May M. Mike
44
39
Balmer David
McFadyen Liane
47
40
Stafford Debbie
McGihon Anne
3
41
Todd Nancy
McKinley Wes
64
42
Garcia Michael
McNulty Frank
43
43
McNulty Frank
Merrifield Michael
18
44
May M. Mike
Mitchell V. Victor
45
45
Mitchell V. Victor
Peniston Cherylin
35
46
Butcher Dorothy
Pommer Jack
11
47
McFadyen Liane
Primavera Dianne
33
48
Vaad Glenn
Rice Joe
38
49
Lundberg Kevin
Riesberg Jim
50
50
Riesberg Jim
Roberts Ellen
59
51
Marostica Don
Romanoff Andrew
6
52
Kefalas John
Rose Ray
58
53
Fischer Randy
Solano Judy
31
54
King Steve
Sonnenberg Jerry
65
55
Buescher Bernie
Soper John
34
56
Gibbs Dan
Stafford Debbie
40
57
White Al
Stephens Amy
20
58
Rose Ray
Summers Ken
22
59
Roberts Ellen
Swalm Spencer
37
60
Massey Tom
Todd Nancy
41
61
Curry Kathleen
Vaad Glenn
48
62
Gallegos Rafael
Weissmann Paul
12
63
Gardner C. Cory
White Al
57
64
McKinley Wes
Witwer Robert
25
65
Sonnenberg Jerry
House Leadership Positions
Speaker -
Romanoff Andrew
Speaker Pro Tempore -
Jahn Cheri
Majority Leader -
Madden Alice
Assistant Majority Leader -
Garcia Michael
Majority Caucus Chair -
Carroll M. Morgan
Majority Whip -
Butcher Dorothy
Minority Leader -
May M. Mike
Assistant Minority Leader -
Balmer David
Minority Caucus Chairman -
Cadman Bill
Minority Whip -
Gardner C. Cory